skip navigation
Home Schedule Membership News Organization Document Links Apparel

National Team Raffle

Fargo Raffle Winners Week 3

FARGO National Team Raffle Results Week 3
place name city ticket# points pay out
Highest 1st Monica McDowell Ankeny, IA 3185 104 500
2nd Iowa/USAW Polk City, IA 4832 103 200
3rd Bob Thompson Mason City, IA 2247 102 50
3rd Casey Davis Cumming, IA 2543 102 50
4th Daniel Bell Bettendorf, IA 4685 101 75
5th Zach Thompson Mason City, IA 2255 99 20
5th Rob Van Egdon Lester, IA 3011 99 20
Lowest 1st Iowa/USAW Polk City, IA 4366 28 50
2nd Elizabeth Swanson Council Bluffs, IA 514 29 12.5
2nd WAWC Janesville, IA 4878 29 12.5
3rd Sharon Witson St. Charles, IA 744 30 5
3rd Angie Liebfried Urbandale, IA 2598 30 5
3rd Tiffany and Joe Moore Van Horne, IA 2666 30 5
3rd Mike McCulley Wapello, IA 3938 30 5
3rd Zach Klein Clear Lake, IA 4331 30 5

Fargo Raffle Winners Week 2

FARGO National Team Raffle Results Week 2
place name city ticket# points pay out
Highest 1st Sonia Nicholson Altoona, IA 4790 121 500
2nd Mark Redlinger Vinton, IA 4905 119 200
3rd Iron Rams WC Des Moines, IA 1990 116 100
4th Travis White Meridian, ID 847 115 75
5th Dana Uhlenhopp 2927 114 20
5th Aimee Low Osage, IA 3101 114 20
Lowest 1st Stephanie Clarken Stuart, IA 628 14 16.67
1st Ryan Redlinger Riverside, IA 2409 14 16.67
1st Linn Mar Wrestling Marion, IA 3744 14 16.67
2nd Kathleen Omaha, NE 1820 16 8.33
2nd Josh Holt Albert City, IA 3714 16 8.33
2nd Brian Beaver St. Ansgar, IA 4135 16 8.33
3rd Renee Stewart Council Bluffs, IA 240 17 5
3rd Alex Quijano Indianola, IA 1360 17 5
3rd Sam Ayala Fort Dodge, IA 2631 17 5
3rd Brad Baker Red Oak, IA 2648 17 5

Fargo National Team Raffle Winners Week 1

FARGO National Team Raffle Results Week 1
place name city ticket# points pay out
Highest 1st John Strautman Ft. Lauderdale, FL 3628 117 500
2nd WAWC Janesville, IA 939 113 200
3rd Jerrod Stack Waverly, IA 922 110 50
3rd Elaina Duclos Laporte City, IA 4910 110 50
4th Haley Rinken Clarksville, IA 313 109 75
5th Abby Marr Riceville, IA 3327 108 20
5th Josephine Wearmouth St. Charles, IA 4107 108 20
Lowest 1st Tim Spoeneman Lincoln, NE 971 17 50
2nd Rob Van Ergdon Lester, IA 3013 19 25
3rd Keith Jeffries Waterloo, IA 476 20 5
3rd Brandon Stille Decorah, IA 2136 20 5
3rd Susie Carter New London, IA 2371 20 5
3rd Dana Uhlenhopp 2927 20 5

Fargo Raffle Winners Week 4

Fargo Raffle Winners Week 5

Fargo Raffle Winners Week 6

Fargo Raffle Winners Week 7

Fargo Raffle Winners Week 8

You could win VIP tickets to the 2022 Premier League Mornings Live Fan Fest in Philly!HOW TO ENTER